Website Policy

On sharing this website

当サイトは、すてられないものがたりが
運営しているサイトです。

当サイトをご利用される前に本規定をお読みいただき、同意された場合のみ本サイトをご利用ください。なお本規定は、予告なく内容を変更させていただく場合がございますので、あらかじめご了承ください。

This website is managed by A Beautiful Mess

Before sharing the website of A Beautiful Mess, please read this policy, and use the site only when you agree with it. The content of the policy may be modified without prior notice

著作権について

Copyright

当ウェブサイトに掲載している映像・記事・写真・イラスト等は著作権法により保護されています。著作権者に無断で複写・複製・翻訳・転載などすることは、法律により禁じられています。 翻訳・転載などをご希望の方は、すてられないものがたりまでお問い合わせください。

Articles, photos, illustrations and other contents on this website are protected by copyright. It is prohibited by law to copy, duplicate, translate, reprint, etc these contents without permission of the owner of the copyright. If you wish to translate, reprint etc. these contents, please contact us.

個人情報保護方針について

すてられないものがたりは、個人情報保護法、その他関連法令等を遵守し、個人情報を適切に管理して取り扱います。当ウェブサイトで記載していただいた個人情報は、「すてられないものがたり」の制作のためのインタビューに先立つ連絡以外には使用しません。ご本人の同意がなければ、第三者に個人情報を提供することもありません。取得した個人情報は紛失や漏洩などが発生しないよう積極的な安全対策をとっていきます

We collect information by fair and lawful means, with your knowledge and consent. We process personal data for contacting you before/after an interview, and for the production of A Beautiful Mess. We do not share or supply personal information to third parties. 

お問い合わせ先

Contact

サイトポリシーについて、個人情報の取り扱いについてご質問等ございましたら、下記アドレスまでご連絡ください。

Feel free to contact us if you have any concerns or questions about our policy, how we handle your data, personal information etc.

すてられないものがたり /  A Beautiful Mess

suterarenaimono.gatari@gmail.com